See Who Is Attending

1. Allar Aamer, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
2. Indrek Aarna, Eesti Energia AS
3. Tõnu Aas, Eesti Energia
4. Jaak Aaviksoo, TTÜ
5. Bouhafid Abdelmounaim, Cadi Ayyad University
6. Ernestas Abromas, ROCKWOOL Technical Insulation
7. Mohammad Abu Zarour, National Electric Power Company
8. Zouhair Ait Taleb, Office National Des Hydrocarbures et des Mines
9. Omar Al-Ayed, Al-Baqa Applied Uninversity
10. H.E Eng. Amani Al-Azzam, Ministry of Energy & Mineral Resources
11. Ma’in Albataineh, Saudi Arabian Corporation for Oil Shale
12. Leena Albreht, Health Board
13. Abdelfattah Aldaradkah, National Electric Power Company
14. Veljo Aleksandrov, Eesti Energia AS
15. Maha Alfakhouri, National Electric Power Company
16. Khair Hasan Yousef Al-Hadidi, Ministry of Water and Irrigation
17. Eng. Ghussaina Al Hilu, Ministry of Energy & Mineral Resources Jordan
18. Tarmo All, Eesti Energia AS
19. Osama Almaaitah, Al Own Advanced for Contracting Co. Ltd
20. Murad Al-Omari, National Electric Power Company
21. Hazem Al-Ramini, Ministry of Energy & Mineral Resources Jordan
22. Thaer Al Taraoune, Al Own Advanced for Contracting Co. Ltd
23. Ats Alupere, Siemens OY Eesti Filiaal
24. Mohammad W. Amer, The University of Jordan
25. Tobias Henrik Andersen, Eesti Energia
26. Sabine Anderson, SRK Consulting (UK) Ltd
27. Andres Anijalg, Eesti Energia AS
28. Leonid Anisimov, LUKOIL-Engineering
29. Timo Anttikoski, Amec Foster Wheeler Energia Oy
30. Hardi Aosaar, Eesti Energia AS
31. Jaanus Arukaevu, Eesti Energia
32. Ingrid Arus, Nord Pool
33. Ahti Asmann, Viru Keemia Grupp AS
34. Raivo Attikas, Eesti Energia AS
35. Andri Avila, Eesti Energia AS
36. Jingru Bai, Northeast Dianli University
37. Svetlana Baidina, Nordea Bank AB Eesti filiaal
38. Vanni Basso, Manitou BF
39. Philippe Beke, Embassy of Belgium
40. Mohammed Bencherifa, Office National Des Hydrocarbures et des Mines (ONHYM)
41. Jan Berkovitch, Avesco
42. Konstantin Bersenev, ENTEH Engineering AS
43. Alper Bideci, Düzce University, Art, Design and Architecture Faculty, Architecture Department
44. Justin Bilyeu, Shale Tech International Services LLC
45. Saulius Bilys, AB “Amber Grid”
46. Felix Braun, Halbach & Braun Industrieanlagen GmbH & Co.
47. Joseph Carrabba, Irati Energy
48. Xi Chen, Chinese Embassy to Estonia
49. Li Chunxuan, Sinofinn New Energy Corp
50. Ryan Clerico, Enefit American Oil
51. Mihhail Dementjev, carbonARA SIA
52. John D. Downen, GM
53. Anni Eerik, Eesti Energia
54. Olugbenga Ajayi Ehinola, University of Ibadan
55. Kaimar Eilo, Technical Regulatory Authority
56. Meelis Eldermann, Viru Keemia Grupp AS
57.Tayel El-Hasan, Mutah University
58. Adam Erki Enok, Tartu Ülikool
59. Mart Erik, Kinnistu OÜ
60. Timo Eriksson, Amec Foster Wheeler Energia Oy
61. Marelle Esko, Eesti Energia AS
62. Mihhail Fomitšov, Oil Shale Competence Centre, Tallinn University of Technology
63. Thomas Fowler, Shell International Exploration and Production
64. Mikael Furu, Nordkalk
65. Samuil Gandelman, SLANTSY LLC
66. Hamid Ghorbani, Hatch
67. Gennady Gritsun, SLANTSY LLC
68. Maire Gustavson, Ernst and Young Baltic AS
69. Külli Haab, Konkurentsiamet (Estonian Competition Authority)
70. Kadri Haldre, Eesti Energia
71. Raido Hallik, Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS
72. Arvi Hamburg, Tallinn University of Technology
73. Jelena Hannus, Keskkonnaministeerium
74. Thomas Harsk, Komatsu Mining Germany
75. Kaupo Heinma, Keskkonnaministeerium
76. Bo Roger Vilhelm Henriksson, ABB AS
77. Timo Hermonen, Pöyry finland Oy
78. Christopher Hopkins, Canshale Corp
79. Mihkel Härm, MTÜ Maailma Energeetikanõukogu Eesti Rahvuskomitee
80. Heinrich Höhl, Halbach & Braun Industrieanlagen GmbH & Co.
81. Riho Iskül, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
82. Jamal Jaber, Al-Blaqa’ Applied University
83. Chunxia Jia, Northeast Dianli University
84. Renee Joost, Eesti Energia AS
85. Arto Tapani Juntunen, Eesti Energia AS
86. Oliver Järvik, Tallinn University of Technology, Department of Chemical Engineering
87. Zamzuri Abdul Kadir, Exim Bank of Malaysia
88. Tiit Kaasik, Keskkonnaministeerium
89. Kirill Kaidalov, Eesti Energia
90. Erkki Kaisla, Eesti Energia AS
91. Tiit Kaljuvee, Tallinn University of Technology
92. Kalev Kallemets, Majandus –ja kommunikatsiooniministeerium
93. Volli Kalm, University of Tartu
94. Kärg Kama, University of Oxford
95. Karina Kantalinskaja, SLANTSY LLC
96. Veiko Karu, Tallinn University of Technology
97. Petr Kaznacheev, SLANTSY LLC
98. Alo Kelder, Eesti Energia AS
99. Andreas Keltman, GE Estonia
100. Kalle Kirsimäe, Depertment of Geology, Insitute of Ecology and Earth Sciences, University of Tartu
101. Einari Kisel, World Energy Council
102. Gerdi Klaas, Eesti Energia
103. Mihkel Koel, Tallinn University of Technology
104. Ljudmilla Kolotõgina, Eesti Energia
105. Alar Konist, Tallinn University of Technology
106. Riho Koost, Sweco Projekt AS
107. Monika Kopti, Eesti Energia
108. Valeri Korb, Riigikogu
109. Arina Koroljova, Eesti Energia
110. Kadri Korsten, Eesti Energia
111. Markku Kostamo, Amec Foster Wheeler Energia Oy
112. Kim Kronstedt, Kronstedt Consulting Oy
113. Heikki Kujala, Neste Jacobs
114. Pasi Kuokkanen, Suomen ELFI Oy
115. Rein Kuusik, Tallinn University of Technology
116. Kaarel Kuusk, Eesti Energia
117. Leho Kuusk, ABB AS
118. Andreas Laane, Alexela Group
119. Kari Lahti, Fortum Power and Heat OY
120. Jaakko Laine, Neste Jacobs
121. Mohamed Yacine Layachi, Eesti Energia AS
122. Ando Leppiman, Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
123. Ott Licht, Eesti Energia Tehnoloogiatööstus AS
124. Heiki Liiser, SLO Eesti AS
125. Ülo Lille, Tallinn University of Technology
126. Annica Lindfors, Nordkalk
127. Dmitri Lipatov, Eesti Energia Õlitööstus AS
128. Martin Lohk, Eesti Energia
129. Katriin Loorents, Eesti Energia
130. Margus Lopp, Tallinn University of Technology
131. Hans Luik, Tallinn University of Technology
132. Lea Luik, Tallinn University of Technology
133. Mati Lukas, Tallinn University of Technology
134. Ado Lõhmus, Keskkonnaministeerium
135. Mohammad Maaitah, Near East Investments
136. Birgit Maaten, Tallinn University of Technology, Department of Thermal Engineering
137. Antti Malve, Fortum Power and Heat OY
138. Francisco Javier Martinez-Veracoechea, Eesti Energia
139. Anna Medvedeva, Eesti Energia
140. Robert Aristides Mergler, Enefit Outotec Technology
141. Maarja-Liis Meri, Eesti Energia
142. Tõnis Meriste, Eesti Energia AS
143. Kristen Michal, Republic of Estonia
144. Meelis Mitt, AS Baltem
145. Hofit Mizrahi, ICL
146. Abdurrahman Murat, Turkısh Coal Enterprıses
147. Ivo Mõik, Eesti Energia
148. Riho Mõtlep, University of Tartu
149. Leitti Mändmets, Eesti Energia
150. Ando Möldre, Eesti Energia
151. Meelis Münt, Keskkonnaministeerium
152. Raido Nei, AF-Consulting AS
153. Toomas Niinemäe, Fortum Power and Heat OY
154. Erki Niitlaan, Engineering Bureau STEIGER
155. Oleg Nikitin, Eesti Energia
156. Vahur Oja, Tallinn University of Technology, Department of Chemical Engineering
157. Sander Olo, Exploration Geologist
158. Priit Orumaa, Kiviõli Keemiatööstuse Varad OÜ
159. Andreas Orth, Outotec
160. Arvo Ots, TTÜ
161. Märt Ots, Estonian Competition Authority
162. Tauno Otto, Tallinn University of Technology
163. Sabit Oymael, İstanbul Arel University
164. Jaanus Paas, SilSteve AS
165. Päärn Paiste, University of Tartu
166. Raine Pajo, Eesti Energia AS
167. Kalle Palling, Parliament of Estonia
168. Juhan-Lauri Parmas, KKT Oil OÜ
169. Jukka Patrikainen, ABB AS
170. Ants Pauls, Enefit
171. Grigory Petrishin, Lasref OÜ
172. Paavo Pettai, Midfield OÜ
173. Olga Pihl, Oil Shale Competence Center
174. Tõnu Pihu, Tallinn University of Technology
175. Heliis Pikkor, Tallinn University of Technology
176. Kalle Pirk, Oil Shale Competence Center of Virumaa College of Tallinn Univesity of Technology
177. Tom Plikas, Hatch Ltd.
178. Nicholas Pohorelic, Canshale Corp
179. Jason Pok, Enefit Jordan BV
180. Marko Pomerants, Ministry of Environment, Republic of Estonia
181. Eduard Pukkonen, Eesti Energia
182. Ahti Puur, Eesti Energia Kaevandused
183. Erik Puura, University of Tartu
184. Väino Puura, Tartu Ülikool
185. Reilika Puust, Eesti Energia
186. Priit Pärn, VKG Oil AS
187. Raid Qassar, Al Own Advanced for Contracting Co. Ltd
188. Zhe Qu, Chinese Embassy to Estonia
189. Paul G Quinn, Ambet
190. Mart Raamat, Keskkonnaministeerium
191. Erkki Raasuke, LHV
192. Jaanus Rattur, Eesti Energia
193. Rein Raudsep, Keskkonnaministeerium
194. Aivar Reimus, AS Kunda Nordic Tsement
195. Janek Reinik, National Institute of Chemical Physics and Biophysics
196. Enno Reinsalu, Tallinn University of Technology
197. David Richards, Richards, Moorehead and Laing Ltd
198. Ivor G. Richards, Richards, Moorehead and Laing Ltd
199. Hella Riisalu, Oil Shale Competence Center of Virumaa College of Tallinn Univesity of Technology
200. Priit Rohumaa, Eesti Raudtee
201. Antti Roose, University of Tartu
202. Taavi Rõivas, Republic of Estonia
203. Urmas Rägo, Orica Eesti
204. Esa-Pekka Räisänen, Neste Jacobs
205. Mika Saariaho, Outotec
206. Sergei Sabanov, SRK Consulting (Kazakhstan) Ltd.
207. Piotr Sabiniok, Mostostal Zabrze S.A.
208. Özlem Sallı Bideci, Düzce University
209. Keith-Neal Saluveer, Hydrogenatio R&D Ltd
210. Erez Sariel, Ministry of Energy, Israel
211. Juha Sarkki, Amec Foster Wheeler Energia Oy
212. Petri Sarnes, Siemens Osakeyhtiö : Power Generation
213. Jim Schmidt, PROCOM Consultants P/L
214. Ole Sein, Engineering Bureau STEIGER
215. Alla Shogenova, Tallinn University of Technology
216. Vladimir Sidorkin, ENTEH Engineering AS
217. Hermann Sieger, Enefit Outotec Technology
218. Andres Siirde, Tallinn University of Technology
219. Ago Silde, Sillamäe SEJ AS
220. Thomas Sladek, Ockham Energy Service
221. Mudar Abu Snoubar, Ministry of Water and Irrigation
222. Alvar Soesoo, TTÜ
223. Martin Stehrenberger von Tavel, ELEX AG
224. Kadi Steinberg, Eesti Energia AS
225. Andrew Sumner, Richards, Moorehead and Laing Ltd
226. Hando Sutter, Eesti Energia AS
227. Wolfram Söhnel, Avesco
228. Veiko Tali, Ministry of Finance
229. Peeter Talviste, IPT Projektijuhtimine OÜ
230. Elo Tamm, Advkaadibüroo COBALT
231. Janne Tamm, Keskkonnaministeerium
232. Kadriann Tamm, Tallinn University of Technology, Laboratory of Inorganic Materials
233. Olavi Tammemäe, Eesti Energia AS
234. Erki Tammiksaar, University of Tartu
235. Heiki Tammoja, Tallinn University of Technology
236. Timo Tatar, Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
237. Tarvi Thomberg, Eesti Energia AS
238. Kristi Tiivas, Riigikantselei
239. Ilo Toom, Eesti Energia
240. Peter-Stanislav Treialt, Nordea Bank AB Eesti filiaal
241. Andres Trikkel, Tallinn University of Technology
242. Andres Tropp, Eesti Energia
243. Jüri Truusa, Keskkonnaministeerium
244. Mai Uibu, Tallinn University of Technology, Laboratory of Inorganic Materials
245. Maarja Uulits, Estonian Competition Authority
246. Andres Vainola, Eesti Energia AS
247. Margus Vals, Eesti Energia AS
248. Zulandi Van der Westhuizen, World Energy Council
249. Aleksander Vares, Rotator Eesti
250. Ainar Varinurm, Kohtla-Järve Põlevkivimuuseum
251. Tea Varrak, Tallinn University of Technology
252. Rannar Vassiljev, Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
253. Mihkel Veiderma, Estonian Academy of Sciences
254. Rain Veinjärv, Eesti Energia Narva Elektrijaamad AS
255. Meelis Virkebau, Eesti Rõiva- ja Tekstiililiit
256. Hannes Virkus, MKM
257. Rein Voog, Estonian Association of Mining Enterprises
258. Qing Wang, Northeast Dianli University
259. Qingqiang Wang, China University of Petroleum-Beijing
260. Xin Wang, Chinese Embassy to Estonia
261. Barry Worthington, The United States Energy Association
262. Yan Wu, Chinese Embassy to Estonia
263. Xu Yiqing, Shanxi Development and Reform Commission
264. Can Rüstü Yörük, Tallinn University of Technology, Laboratory of Inorganic Materials
265. Mohamed Zerktouni, Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco in Helsinki
266. DeWen Zheng, Research Institute of Petroleum Exploration & Development,CNPC